Council List

Number
 
305
Name
 
Detroit Council
City
 
Detroit
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
389
Name
 
Martin H. Carmody
City
 
Grand Rapids
Meeting Night
 
2nd Sunday & 4th Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
414
Name
 
Bay City
City
 
Bay City
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
521
Name
 
Msgr. E. J. McCormick
City
 
Port Huron
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
529
Name
 
Alpena
City
 
Alpena
Meeting Night
 
1nd Wednesday at 6:00pm
Number
 
575
Name
 
Queen City
City
 
Battle Creek
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 6:30pm
Number
 
587
Name
 
St. Thomas the Apostle
City
 
Ann Arbor
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 6:00pm & 6:30pm
Number
 
593
Name
 
Fr. James D. Kenny
City
 
Saginaw
Meeting Night
 
1st& 3rd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
600
Name
 
Msgr. A.x.m. Sharpe
City
 
Orchard Lake
Meeting Night
 
4th Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
609
Name
 
Queen of the Miraculous Medal
City
 
Jackson
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
640
Name
 
Escanaba
City
 
Escanaba
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
646
Name
 
Menominee
City
 
Menominee
Meeting Night
 
3rd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
649
Name
 
Msgr.O. J. O’Callaghan
City
 
Sault Ste. Marie
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
689
Name
 
Msgr. Nolan B. Mc Kevitt
City
 
Marquette
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
692
Name
 
Hancock
City
 
Hancock
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
695
Name
 
Msgr. Patrick R. Dunigan
City
 
Flint
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
706
Name
 
Dan M. Kennedy
City
 
Muskegon
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm & 8:00pm
Number
 
708
Name
 
Niles
City
 
Niles
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday & 4th Tuesday at 7:00pm & 8:00pm
Number
 
744
Name
 
John Cardinal Dearden
City
 
Mt. Clemens
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
788
Name
 
Richard
City
 
Lansing
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
791
Name
 
Cheboygan
City
 
Cheboygan
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
853
Name
 
Msgr. J. M. Steffes
City
 
Manistee
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
856
Name
 
Our Lady on the River
City
 
Algonac
Meeting Night
 
3rd Tuesday at
Number
 
923
Name
 
St. Francis Xavier Petoskey
City
 
Petoskey
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Thursday at 6:00pm
Number
 
944
Name
 
Fr. Fierle
City
 
Ionia
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
1120
Name
 
Immacualate Heart of Mary
City
 
Benton Harbor
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
1139
Name
 
Fr. P. J. Slane
City
 
Owosso
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
1213
Name
 
Grand Traverse
City
 
Traverse City
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
1224
Name
 
Wm. F. Fraser Cadillac
City
 
Cadillac
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
1245
Name
 
Calumet
City
 
Calumet
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
1266
Name
 
Monroe Council
City
 
Monroe
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
1297
Name
 
Mt. Pleasant K of C
City
 
Mt. Pleasant
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
1300
Name
 
Fr. Faucher
City
 
Big Rapids
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
1396
Name
 
Ironwood
City
 
Ironwood
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 6:30pm
Number
 
1492
Name
 
Pere Marquette
City
 
Ludington
Meeting Night
 
4th Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
1541
Name
 
Fr. Vincent L. Ouellette
City
 
Ishpeming
Meeting Night
 
3rd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
1546
Name
 
Bad Axe
City
 
Bad Axe
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
1585
Name
 
Bishop Baraga
City
 
Kingsford
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 6:00pm
Number
 
1616
Name
 
Bishop Alfred J. Markiewicz
City
 
Kalamazoo
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
1665
Name
 
Adrian
City
 
Adrian
Meeting Night
 
3rd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
1705
Name
 
Rogers City
City
 
Rogers City
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
1802
Name
 
Wyandotte
City
 
Wyandotte
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
1874
Name
 
Fr. James W. Cotter
City
 
Warren
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
1982
Name
 
Fr. John J. Reiss
City
 
Grayling
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
1987
Name
 
Fr. Goentges
City
 
Lapeer
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday & Last Tuesday at 7:00pm & 6:30pm
Number
 
2022
Name
 
Ogemaw
City
 
West Branch
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Thursday at 8:00pm
Number
 
2026
Name
 
Manistique
City
 
Manistique
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 6:30pm
Number
 
2084
Name
 
St. Charles
City
 
Greenville
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2113
Name
 
Dowagiac
City
 
Dowagiac
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2141
Name
 
Fr. Henry P. Durussel
City
 
Midland
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2168
Name
 
Portland
City
 
Portland
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
2173
Name
 
St. Ignace
City
 
St. Ignace
Meeting Night
 
3rd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2198
Name
 
Carson City - Hubbardston
City
 
Carson City
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
2199
Name
 
Mary Queen of Peace
City
 
Hart
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:00pm/6:00pm
Number
 
2251
Name
 
Msgr. Kromenaker
City
 
St. Clair
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2291
Name
 
Fr. Robert F. Neuman
City
 
Merrill
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2300
Name
 
Iron River
City
 
Iron River
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 6:00pm
Number
 
2463
Name
 
Gabriel Richard
City
 
Eastpointe
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
2508
Name
 
Deacon Jerry Mix
City
 
Sturgis
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2515
Name
 
Allegan
City
 
Allegan
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 6:30pm
Number
 
2569
Name
 
Bishop Michael J. Gallagher
City
 
Royal Oak
Meeting Night
 
3rd & 4th Tuesday at 7:30pm/7:00pm
Number
 
2594
Name
 
St. Basil
City
 
South Haven
Meeting Night
 
4th Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2632
Name
 
St. Paul
City
 
Redford
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2659
Name
 
Fr. John R. Day
City
 
Howell
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2660
Name
 
Bishop Foley
City
 
Dearborn
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2667
Name
 
Richmond
City
 
Richmond
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4thTuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
2690
Name
 
George F. Monaghan
City
 
Livonia
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 3rd Tuesday at 7:45pm
Number
 
2709
Name
 
Tawas
City
 
East Tawas
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 6:30pm
Number
 
2713
Name
 
Torch Lake
City
 
Lake Linden
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2723
Name
 
Cardinal Mercier
City
 
Hamtramck
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2724
Name
 
Fr. Eugene P. Labory
City
 
Standish
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
2733
Name
 
Lakeshore
City
 
Ste. Clair Shores
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 6:45pm
Number
 
2739
Name
 
Holy Cross
City
 
Detroit
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2740
Name
 
Fr. Van Rooy
City
 
Essexville
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2781
Name
 
St. Mary’s
City
 
Gaylord
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 8:00pm
Number
 
2804
Name
 
. Denman Council
City
 
Munising
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2819
Name
 
Msgr. Champion
City
 
Ecorse
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 6:30pm
Number
 
2835
Name
 
Fr. Kramer
City
 
Centerline
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:15pm
Number
 
2890
Name
 
St. Jude Thaddeus
City
 
Westphalia
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 8:00pm
Number
 
2894
Name
 
Bishop Eis
City
 
Negaunee
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2900
Name
 
Fr. Korst
City
 
Coldwater
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Monday at 7:00pm/6:00pm
Number
 
2924
Name
 
Bronson
City
 
Bronson
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
2929
Name
 
Newberry Council
City
 
Newberry
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2931
Name
 
Bishop Pinten Council
City
 
Ontonagon
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2934
Name
 
Fr. Baraga
City
 
Baraga
Meeting Night
 
4th Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2943
Name
 
St. Christopher
City
 
Chesaning
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
2950
Name
 
St. Lawrence
City
 
Utica
Meeting Night
 
2nd & Last Thursday at 8:00pm
Number
 
2959
Name
 
Dexter
City
 
Dexter
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm/7:30pm
Number
 
2966
Name
 
Servants of the Holy Family
City
 
St. Louis
Meeting Night
 
3rd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2975
Name
 
George J. McCarthy
City
 
Grand Haven
Meeting Night
 
3rd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
2986
Name
 
Fr. Flajole
City
 
Pinconning
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3021
Name
 
Notre Dame
City
 
Wayne
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
3027
Name
 
Msgr Esper
City
 
Fowler
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3029
Name
 
Clare
City
 
Clare
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3042
Name
 
Leo XIII
City
 
Eastpointe
Meeting Night
 
1st & 4th Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
3078
Name
 
Robert H. Jones
City
 
Lincoln Park
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3082
Name
 
Guardian Angels
City
 
Crystal Falls
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 6:00pm
Number
 
3092
Name
 
Saint Louis Guanella
City
 
Chelsea
Meeting Night
 
1st & Last Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
3104
Name
 
Bishop Plagens
City
 
Grand Rapids
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3111
Name
 
Marian
City
 
Fremont
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3129
Name
 
St. Patrick
City
 
Sterling Hgts.
Meeting Night
 
1st & Last Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
3160
Name
 
De La Salle
City
 
Harper Woods
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 12:00pm
Number
 
3170
Name
 
Fr. Dolan
City
 
Hazel Park
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
3191
Name
 
Msgr. James Stapleton
City
 
Roseville
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3221
Name
 
Bishop Henry E. Donnelly
City
 
Hudson
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
3224
Name
 
Caro Knights of Columbus
City
 
Caro
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3230
Name
 
Alfred E. Walters
City
 
Ypsilanti
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3257
Name
 
Bishop William F. Murphy
City
 
Warren
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 6:00pm
Number
 
3260
Name
 
Msgr. Michael J. Grupa
City
 
Warren
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
3281
Name
 
St. Johns
City
 
St. Johns
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
3292
Name
 
Fr. Victor J. Renaud
City
 
Plymouth
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 3rd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3312
Name
 
Msgr. Hunt
City
 
Dearborn Hgts.
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3447
Name
 
Fr. John V. Dillon
City
 
Hastings
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3505
Name
 
Fr. Barette
City
 
Kawkawlin
Meeting Night
 
4th Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3577
Name
 
Edward Cardinal Mooney
City
 
Redford
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 8:00pm
Number
 
3590
Name
 
Msgr. Eugene A. Forbes
City
 
Auburn
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Tuesday at 8:00pm
Number
 
3615
Name
 
Msgr. John P. Eppenbrock
City
 
Riverview
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday & 2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3651
Name
 
Beal City Council
City
 
Mt. Pleasant
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 9:00pm
Number
 
3725
Name
 
Msgr. John Vismara
City
 
St. Clair Shores
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
3774
Name
 
Fr. Alfred Saylor
City
 
Allen Park
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3797
Name
 
Fr. Solanus Casey
City
 
St. Clair Shores
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Wednesday at 600pm/7:00pm
Number
 
3798
Name
 
Paw Paw
City
 
Paw Paw
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Thursday at 7:00pm/7:30pm
Number
 
3823
Name
 
Ruth
City
 
Ruth
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3830
Name
 
Queen of the Holy Rosary
City
 
Berkley
Meeting Night
 
3rd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3848
Name
 
St. Pius X
City
 
Warren
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3860
Name
 
Fr. Patrick O’Kelley
City
 
Dearborn Heights
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
3869
Name
 
St. Thomas the Apostle
City
 
Southfield
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
3956
Name
 
Bernard P. O’Brien
City
 
Southgate
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
3959
Name
 
Fr. Daniel A. Lord
City
 
Livonia
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
4036
Name
 
Shower of Roses
City
 
Wayland
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Wednesday at 8:00pm
Number
 
4055
Name
 
Fr. Reynold G. Thelen
City
 
Watervliet
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Monday at 7:00pm/7:30pm
Number
 
4064
Name
 
St. William of Vercelli
City
 
Walled Lake
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
4090
Name
 
Bishop Joseph H. Albers
City
 
Davison
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:00pm/6:45pm
Number
 
4102
Name
 
St. Stephen's
City
 
Bay City
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
4141
Name
 
Pope Paul VI
City
 
Three Rivers
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
4188
Name
 
Fr. John M. Lynch
City
 
Clawson
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
4232
Name
 
Fr. H. Nouvel
City
 
Saginaw
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
4235
Name
 
Alcona
City
 
Harrisville
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
4285
Name
 
Holy Family
City
 
Mt. Morris
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
4354
Name
 
Fr. Edwin A. Fisher
City
 
Manchester
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
4362
Name
 
Bishop Haas
City
 
Wyoming
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday & 3rd Tuesday at 7:30pm & 7:00pm
Number
 
4401
Name
 
St. Francis of Assisi
City
 
Farmington Hills
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
4404
Name
 
St. Vincent De Paul
City
 
Concklin
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
4513
Name
 
Immaculate Conception
City
 
Garden City
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
4556
Name
 
Our Lady Queen of Peace
City
 
Imlay City
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday & 1st Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
4693
Name
 
Sandusky Pius XII
City
 
Sandusky
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 8:00pm
Number
 
4764
Name
 
Fr. Thomas R. Carey
City
 
Lake Orion
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
4872
Name
 
All Saints
City
 
Taylor
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday & 4th Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
5083
Name
 
Joseph M. Amley
City
 
Oscoda
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
5255
Name
 
Fr. Olk
City
 
Albion
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
5280
Name
 
Fr. George S. Artman
City
 
Gladwin
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday & 3rd Monday at 8:00pm & 6:00pm
Number
 
5436
Name
 
Pope John XXIII
City
 
Waterford
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
5446
Name
 
Our Lady of Victory
City
 
Rockwood
Meeting Night
 
4th Thursday at 7:45pm
Number
 
5452
Name
 
Fr. Baumgartner
City
 
Rochester
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
5460
Name
 
John F. Kennedy
City
 
Clinton Twp.
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
5492
Name
 
Dr. Thomas A. Dooley
City
 
Livonia
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
5981
Name
 
Anchor Bay
City
 
New Baltimore
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
5999
Name
 
St. Mary
City
 
Marshall
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
6223
Name
 
Irish Hills
City
 
Brooklyn
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
6293
Name
 
Fr. George Pernaski
City
 
Gwinn
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
6314
Name
 
Boyne Valley
City
 
Boyne City
Meeting Night
 
3rd Tuesday at 6:30pm
Number
 
6447
Name
 
St. Louis the King
City
 
Marquette
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
6534
Name
 
St. Peter
City
 
Eaton Rapids
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
6548
Name
 
Queen of Apostles
City
 
Prudenville
Meeting Night
 
3rd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
6549
Name
 
St. Maximillian Kolbe
City
 
New Boston
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
6593
Name
 
Prince of Peace
City
 
Roscommon
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
6657
Name
 
Fr. Casimir Szyper
City
 
Posen
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
6667
Name
 
Brother Felix
City
 
Gladstone
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
6674
Name
 
St. Andrew
City
 
Saline
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
6687
Name
 
Bishop Zaleski
City
 
Michigan Center
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
6694
Name
 
Swartz Creek
City
 
Swartz Creek
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Monday at 7:30pm & 6:00pm
Number
 
6742
Name
 
Our Mother of Perpetual Help
City
 
Grand Blanc
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Thursday at 6:30pm/7:30pm
Number
 
6824
Name
 
Fr. George Ging
City
 
Ortonville
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm & 7:30pm
Number
 
6851
Name
 
Thunder Bay
City
 
Ossineke
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
6865
Name
 
Pope John Paul I
City
 
Sterling Hgts.
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
6980
Name
 
St. Catherine of Siena
City
 
Portage
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7011
Name
 
St. Nicholas
City
 
Sterling Hgts.
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7018
Name
 
St. Clement of Rome
City
 
Romeo
Meeting Night
 
3rd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7100
Name
 
Msgr. Theodore G. Bateski
City
 
Goetzville
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7115
Name
 
St. John Neumann
City
 
Holland
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7134
Name
 
Troy
City
 
Troy
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
7172
Name
 
Fr. Pierre Charlevoix
City
 
Charlevoix
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7200
Name
 
St. Isidore
City
 
Macomb
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7233
Name
 
Fr. Norman Van Poppelen
City
 
Birch Run
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7237
Name
 
Msgr. David N. Stotenbur
City
 
Dewitt
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday & 2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm & 8:00pm
Number
 
7239
Name
 
Fr. James B. Heary
City
 
Madison Hgts.
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 8:00pm
Number
 
7255
Name
 
Fr. Alpha La Haile
City
 
Lexington
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7304
Name
 
Fr. Leo J. McCann
City
 
Brighton
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
7311
Name
 
St. Michael's
City
 
Grand Ledge
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7329
Name
 
Our Lady of the Woods
City
 
Mio
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
7337
Name
 
Marlette
City
 
Marlette
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7338
Name
 
St. Luke the Evangelist
City
 
Bellaire
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 6:30pm
Number
 
7340
Name
 
St. Favstine
City
 
Warren
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 8:00pm
Number
 
7341
Name
 
Bishop Allen J. Babcock
City
 
Caledonia
Meeting Night
 
4th Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
7365
Name
 
Kateri Tekakwitha
City
 
Indian River
Meeting Night
 
3rd Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
7413
Name
 
St. Joseph Knights of Columbus
City
 
Erie
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7418
Name
 
Fenton
City
 
Fenton
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Tuesday at 8:00pm
Number
 
7419
Name
 
St. Joseph the Worker
City
 
Kalkaska
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7444
Name
 
Archbishop Fulton J. Sheen
City
 
Milford
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm/7:30pm
Number
 
7472
Name
 
Bishop Thomas L. Noa
City
 
Naubinway
Meeting Night
 
3rd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7487
Name
 
Bishop Fulton J. Sheen
City
 
Jenison
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
7545
Name
 
Fr. F. B. Mc Cormick
City
 
Williamston
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7561
Name
 
St. Mary Mystical Rose
City
 
Ray
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7571
Name
 
St. Athanasius
City
 
Harrison
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7582
Name
 
Fr. Peter Robertson
City
 
Freeland
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7585
Name
 
Holy Spirit
City
 
INACTIVE
Meeting Night
 
INACTIVE at INACTIVE
Number
 
7586
Name
 
Fr. Edmund Battersby
City
 
South Lyon
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7587
Name
 
Howard Heath
City
 
Milan
Meeting Night
 
1st & Last Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7591
Name
 
Fr. Robert G. Smith
City
 
Vassar
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
7623
Name
 
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
City
 
Hale
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7688
Name
 
Robert Gordon Smith
City
 
Onaway
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
7717
Name
 
Fr. Charles D. Phillipp
City
 
AuGres
Meeting Night
 
4th Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7719
Name
 
Msgr. Hugh Michael Beahan
City
 
Lowell
Meeting Night
 
2nd Sunday at 11:45am
Number
 
7761
Name
 
Bishop Richter
City
 
Rockford
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7780
Name
 
Our Lady Star of Sea
City
 
Grosse Pointe Woods
Meeting Night
 
4th Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
7795
Name
 
Joseph and Mary
City
 
Belding
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
7796
Name
 
St. Margaret’s
City
 
Otsego
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Monday at 8:00pm
Number
 
7816
Name
 
Msgr. Jerome MacEachin East Lansing
City
 
E. Lansing
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
7832
Name
 
St. Peter the Apostle
City
 
Blissfield
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
7869
Name
 
Albert C. Doerr
City
 
Remus
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7891
Name
 
Holy Spirit
City
 
Brighton
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday & 3rd Tuesday at 7:00pm & 9:00pm
Number
 
7918
Name
 
Fr. John F. Farrell
City
 
Emmett
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
7945
Name
 
St. Francis of Assisi
City
 
Clark Lake
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 3Thursday at 7:15pm & 7:30pm
Number
 
7955
Name
 
Durand St. Mary's
City
 
Durand
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8041
Name
 
James Cronk
City
 
Hillman
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8042
Name
 
West Huron Centennial
City
 
Caseville
Meeting Night
 
4th Thursday at 6:30pm
Number
 
8043
Name
 
Fr. Vernon J. Sierminski
City
 
Sanford
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8071
Name
 
Pewamo
City
 
Pewamo
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8113
Name
 
St. Joseph
City
 
Whittaker
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8117
Name
 
Bishop Kevin Britt
City
 
Ada
Meeting Night
 
3rd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8118
Name
 
Blessed Sacrament
City
 
Detroit
Meeting Night
 
4th Saturday at 12:00pm
Number
 
8169
Name
 
St. John the Baptist
City
 
Howell
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
8186
Name
 
St. Louis De Marillac
City
 
Warren
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
8231
Name
 
Msgr. Michael G. Abdoo
City
 
Clinton Township
Meeting Night
 
3rd Monday at 6:30pm
Number
 
8245
Name
 
Fr. John A. Blasko
City
 
Flint
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8274
Name
 
Immaculata
City
 
Lakeport
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
8284
Name
 
Msgr Clement H. Kern
City
 
Canton
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
8291
Name
 
Msgr. Julian Moleski
City
 
Grand Rapids
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8344
Name
 
Msgr. Michael Bochnewich
City
 
Detroit
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
8390
Name
 
St. Helen
City
 
St. Helen
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Wednesday at 6:00pm & 7:30pm
Number
 
8391
Name
 
Msgr. Hardy
City
 
Hillsdale
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
8392
Name
 
St. John the Evangelist
City
 
Jackson
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
8425
Name
 
Our Lady of Guadalupe
City
 
Sand Lake
Meeting Night
 
3rd Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
8441
Name
 
St. Josaphat
City
 
Warren
Meeting Night
 
3rd Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
8458
Name
 
Fr. Norman Zielinski
City
 
Carrollton
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
8489
Name
 
Flushing
City
 
Flushing
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:30pm/7:00pm
Number
 
8500
Name
 
Fr. John Howard
City
 
Highland
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
8554
Name
 
Shepherd
City
 
Shepherd
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
8556
Name
 
Our Lady of Good Counsel
City
 
Lake City
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
8564
Name
 
Richard C. Malone
City
 
Ada
Meeting Night
 
3rd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8582
Name
 
Fr. Carl Cahill
City
 
Unionville
Meeting Night
 
4th Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
8605
Name
 
Fowlerville
City
 
Fowlerville
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
8659
Name
 
Sacred Heart of the Hills
City
 
Auburn Hills
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8669
Name
 
Good Shepherd
City
 
Montrose
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
8687
Name
 
St. Peter’s of Douglas
City
 
Douglas
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8695
Name
 
St. Joan of Arc
City
 
St. Clair Shores
Meeting Night
 
4th Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8697
Name
 
Ste. Anne Anacleto Rodriguez
City
 
Detroit
Meeting Night
 
2nd Saturday at 9:30am
Number
 
8698
Name
 
Fr. Stanley A. Bowers
City
 
Dundee
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8710
Name
 
Fr. Patrick J. Cullinane
City
 
Yale
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday & 4th Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8735
Name
 
Blessed Mother & Fr. Cogley
City
 
Morrice
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8785
Name
 
Ithaca
City
 
Ithaca
Meeting Night
 
2nd Sunday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8808
Name
 
Fr. Robert W. Davey
City
 
Saginaw
Meeting Night
 
4th Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
8820
Name
 
Knights of Immaculata
City
 
Concord
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd. Sunday at 9:15am
Number
 
8858
Name
 
St. Stanislaus Kostka
City
 
Jackson
Meeting Night
 
1st Sunday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8892
Name
 
Central Thumb
City
 
Cass City
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8902
Name
 
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
City
 
Temperance
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4thTuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8948
Name
 
Holy Family
City
 
Klacking Creek
Meeting Night
 
3rd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
8989
Name
 
St. Francis of Assisi
City
 
Ann Arbor
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
9131
Name
 
St. Joseph
City
 
Jackson
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 6:30pm
Number
 
9154
Name
 
St. Joseph Chaldean
City
 
Shelby Twp.
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
9182
Name
 
Mason
City
 
Mason
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday & Last Sunday at 6:30pm & 6:00pm
Number
 
9301
Name
 
St. Mary Star of the Sea
City
 
Jackson
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
9305
Name
 
Reese
City
 
Reese
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
9346
Name
 
Our Lady of Czestochowa
City
 
Sterling Heights
Meeting Night
 
3rd Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
9450
Name
 
Sacred Heart Chaldean
City
 
Detroit
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
9523
Name
 
Holy Spirit
City
 
Norway
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
9526
Name
 
Marysville
City
 
Kimball
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
9568
Name
 
North Branch Area
City
 
North Branch
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
9711
Name
 
St. Casimir
City
 
Lansing
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
9751
Name
 
St. Ann - St. Jude
City
 
Bergland
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
9802
Name
 
San Juan Bautista
City
 
Muskegon
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
9871
Name
 
Our Lady of the Fields Chaldean
City
 
Warren
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
9909
Name
 
St. Michael's
City
 
Coopersville
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
9937
Name
 
Tecumseh
City
 
Tecumseh
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
9962
Name
 
St. Mary’s
City
 
Kalamazoo
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
9979
Name
 
Christ the King
City
 
Acme
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
10006
Name
 
Okemos - St. Martha
City
 
Okemos
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
10170
Name
 
Fr. Louis P. Gauthier
City
 
Burton
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Tuesday at 7:30pm & 9:00pm
Number
 
10343
Name
 
Fr. Gjergj Fishta
City
 
Rochester Hills
Meeting Night
 
1st Friday at 7:30pm
Number
 
10501
Name
 
All Saints - Memphis
City
 
Memphis
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday & Last Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
10542
Name
 
Immaculate Heart of Mary
City
 
Lansing
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
10724
Name
 
Au Lac
City
 
Ira Twp.
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
10777
Name
 
Rudyard St. Joseph
City
 
Rudyard
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
10907
Name
 
St. Therese of Lisieux
City
 
Lansing
Meeting Night
 
4th Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
10963
Name
 
Old St. Patrick
City
 
Ann Arbor
Meeting Night
 
4th Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
10992
Name
 
Holy Family
City
 
Sparta
Meeting Night
 
1st Sunday at 12:15pm
Number
 
11099
Name
 
Msgr. John A. Gabriels
City
 
Lansing
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
11113
Name
 
St. Anthony of Saranac
City
 
Saranac
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
11114
Name
 
Fr. Owens
City
 
Battle Creek
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 6:30pm
Number
 
11117
Name
 
St. Henry - St. Charles
City
 
Rosebush
Meeting Night
 
3rd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
11316
Name
 
Fr. James McCarthy
City
 
Channing
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
11430
Name
 
Father John A. Kenna
City
 
Temperance
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
11432
Name
 
Our Lady of Lake Huron
City
 
Harbor Beach
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
11532
Name
 
Most Blessed Sacrament
City
 
Burton
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
11581
Name
 
St. Mary’s
City
 
Marne
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 8:00pm
Number
 
11658
Name
 
St. Hubert
City
 
Harrison Twp.
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
11664
Name
 
Leelanau
City
 
Lake Leelanau
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
11689
Name
 
St. Paul of Tarsus
City
 
Clinton Twp.
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
11694
Name
 
St. Mary Cathedral
City
 
Lansing
Meeting Night
 
1st Saturday & 3rd Monday at 8:30 & 7:00pm
Number
 
11756
Name
 
Fr. William F. Welch
City
 
Port Huron
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
11761
Name
 
St. Mary’s - Pinckney
City
 
Pinckney
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday & Last Wednesday at 7:45pm/7:30pm
Number
 
11772
Name
 
St. John Vianney
City
 
Shelby Twp.
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
11811
Name
 
Holy Family
City
 
Novi
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
11875
Name
 
St. Mary
City
 
Charlotte
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
11957
Name
 
St. Therese of Lisieux
City
 
Shelby Twp.
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
12044
Name
 
St. Isidore
City
 
Laingsburg
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
12090
Name
 
Our Lady of Guadalupe
City
 
INACTIVE
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
12102
Name
 
Msgr. John T. Gordon
City
 
Sterling Hgts.
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Wednesday at 7:30pm & 9:00pm
Number
 
12121
Name
 
St. Paul on the Lake
City
 
Grosse Pointe Farms
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
12186
Name
 
St. Joseph
City
 
Gaines
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
12258
Name
 
St. Isidore
City
 
Grand Rapids
Meeting Night
 
3rd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
12294
Name
 
Sacred Heart
City
 
Elk Rapids
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
12295
Name
 
St. Mary Magdalen
City
 
Brighton
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Monday at 7:30pm/9:00pm
Number
 
12403
Name
 
St. Thecla
City
 
Clinton Township.
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
12408
Name
 
National Shrine of the Little Flower
City
 
Royal Oak
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
12423
Name
 
St. Stanislaus Kostka
City
 
Bay City
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
12479
Name
 
St. Clare of Montefalco
City
 
Grosse Pointe Park
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
12597
Name
 
Deacon William J. Dorsey
City
 
Detroit
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
12660
Name
 
St. Philip Neri - St. Anne
City
 
Edenville
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
12668
Name
 
Msgr. Victor Gallagher
City
 
Reed City
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
12684
Name
 
St. Joseph Rainbow
City
 
Saginaw
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
12808
Name
 
Fr. Arnold J. Kosco
City
 
West Bloomfield
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 3rd Tuesday at 7:00pm & 7:30pm
Number
 
12850
Name
 
Ubly-Sheridan
City
 
Ubly
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
12985
Name
 
Our Lady of White Lake
City
 
Montague
Meeting Night
 
1st Sunday at 7:00pm
Number
 
12998
Name
 
St. Monica-Fr. Adolph Nadrach
City
 
Kalamazoo
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13035
Name
 
Frs. Rudy & Clem
City
 
Muskegon
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13115
Name
 
Fr. Glen Weber
City
 
Houghton
Meeting Night
 
Last Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13224
Name
 
St. Michael the Archangel
City
 
Chassell
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13251
Name
 
St. John Bosco
City
 
Mattawan
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13305
Name
 
St. Martin of Tours
City
 
Vicksburg
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13318
Name
 
Bishop Joseph C. Plagens
City
 
Detroit
Meeting Night
 
3rd Monday at 6:00pm
Number
 
13319
Name
 
St. Patrick White Lake
City
 
White Lake
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
13333
Name
 
St. Christopher Parish
City
 
Marquette
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13340
Name
 
St. Jane Frances De Chantal
City
 
Sterling Hgts.
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 6:30pm
Number
 
13360
Name
 
Christ the King
City
 
Ann Arbor
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 8:00pm
Number
 
13362
Name
 
St. Fabian
City
 
Farmington Hills
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
13391
Name
 
Blessed Sacrament
City
 
Grand Rapids
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 6:45pm
Number
 
13393
Name
 
Fr. Swoboda
City
 
Bessemer
Meeting Night
 
3rd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13418
Name
 
Holy Trinity
City
 
Ypsilanti
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
13419
Name
 
Assumption Grotto
City
 
Detroit
Meeting Night
 
2nd Saturday at 9:00am
Number
 
13432
Name
 
Fr. Francis L. Karl
City
 
Kingsley
Meeting Night
 
1st & 2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13449
Name
 
Sts Cyril & Methodius
City
 
Bannister
Meeting Night
 
2nd Sunday/Prior Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13450
Name
 
St. Augustine
City
 
Howell
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
13452
Name
 
Blessed Sacrament Parish
City
 
Midland
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13453
Name
 
Saint Anastasia
City
 
Troy
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Thursday at 7:30pm
Number
 
13475
Name
 
Sacred Heart
City
 
Grosse Ile
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13485
Name
 
St. Benedict of Waterford
City
 
Waterford
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13499
Name
 
Immaculate Heart of Mary
City
 
Grand Rapids
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13501
Name
 
Aquinas College
City
 
Grand Rapids
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
13516
Name
 
Fr. Gerald F. Chapman
City
 
Leslie
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
13526
Name
 
Bishop Kevin M. Britt
City
 
Belmont
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13579
Name
 
Holy Rosary
City
 
Muskegon
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13600
Name
 
St. Perpetua
City
 
Waterford
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
13607
Name
 
St. Stanislaus Kostka - Wayandotte
City
 
Wyandotte
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 3rd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
13633
Name
 
St. Ann
City
 
Augusta
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:15pm
Number
 
13634
Name
 
Mother Theresa
City
 
Stephenson
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 6:00pm
Number
 
13641
Name
 
Sacred Heart of Jesus
City
 
Grand Rapids
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13645
Name
 
St. Edith
City
 
Livonia
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13653
Name
 
St. Christopher the Martyr
City
 
Howard City
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
13673
Name
 
St. Gerald
City
 
Farmington
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13703
Name
 
Clio
City
 
Clio
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13731
Name
 
St. Priscilla
City
 
Livonia
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
13749
Name
 
St. Joseph Guardian of Mary
City
 
White Pigeon
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13760
Name
 
Pope John Paul II
City
 
Wyoming
Meeting Night
 
4th Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13780
Name
 
Our Lady Seat of Wisdom
City
 
Mt. Pleasant
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
13782
Name
 
St. Joseph
City
 
Adrian
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
13793
Name
 
St. John Francis Regis
City
 
Bloomfield Hills
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
13799
Name
 
St. Michael of Sterling Hts
City
 
Sterling Hgts.
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13810
Name
 
Fr. Maurice Veryser
City
 
Dearborn Hgts.
Meeting Night
 
4th Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13822
Name
 
St. Owen
City
 
Bloomfield Hills
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
13863
Name
 
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton
City
 
Bark River
Meeting Night
 
3rd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13865
Name
 
Knights of Lake County
City
 
Baldwin
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm & 8:00pm
Number
 
13930
Name
 
St. Juan Diego
City
 
Pontiac
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 6:00pm
Number
 
13939
Name
 
John Paul II
City
 
White Cloud
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13942
Name
 
St. Joseph the Provider
City
 
St. Joseph
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13950
Name
 
St. Mary of the Hills
City
 
Rochester Hills
Meeting Night
 
3rd Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
13958
Name
 
Traverse City St. Francis
City
 
Traverse City
Meeting Night
 
3rd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13980
Name
 
Riverview
City
 
Riverview
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13983
Name
 
St. Kieran
City
 
Shelby Twp.
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
13992
Name
 
St. Matthias
City
 
Shelby Twp.
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
14015
Name
 
St. Anne of Warren
City
 
Warren
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
14018
Name
 
Holy Name Parish
City
 
Birmingham
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
14031
Name
 
Fr. John E. Madden
City
 
Flint
Meeting Night
 
4th Sunday at 9:45am
Number
 
14056
Name
 
James Cardinal Hickey
City
 
Midland
Meeting Night
 
3rd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
14080
Name
 
St. Valentine of Redford
City
 
INACTIVE
Meeting Night
 
INACTIVE at INACTIVE
Number
 
14167
Name
 
Francis Xavier/Our Lady of Guadalupe
City
 
INACTIVE
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
14187
Name
 
Santo Toribio Romo
City
 
Detroit
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
14206
Name
 
Barthalomew
City
 
Newaygo
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
14211
Name
 
Msgr. Daniel J. Wynne
City
 
Bay City
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
14213
Name
 
Holy Innocents-St. Barnabas
City
 
Roseville
Meeting Night
 
4th Tuesday at 6:00pm &7:30pm
Number
 
14366
Name
 
St. Mary of the Lake
City
 
New Buffalo
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
14404
Name
 
Saint Edward Lake Odessa
City
 
Lake Odessa
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
14409
Name
 
St. Anthony of Buchanan
City
 
Buchanan
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
14427
Name
 
Our Lady of Victory
City
 
Northville
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
14586
Name
 
Fr. Hecker- St Luke Univ
City
 
Georgetown Township
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Sunday at 7:00pm
Number
 
14598
Name
 
St. Pius X - Grandville
City
 
Grandville
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
14642
Name
 
St. Sebastian
City
 
Byron Center
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
14729
Name
 
St. Augustine of Hippo
City
 
Edwardsburg
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
14883
Name
 
Divine Mercy Parish
City
 
Springfiels Twp.
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
14928
Name
 
John Duns Scotus
City
 
Southfield
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:15pm
Number
 
14980
Name
 
St. Mark
City
 
Goodrich
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
15021
Name
 
Fr. Francis X. Pierz
City
 
Harbor Springs
Meeting Night
 
3rd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
15057
Name
 
Our Lady of Redemption
City
 
Warren
Meeting Night
 
1st Sunday at 1:00pm
Number
 
15135
Name
 
Bay Council
City
 
Suttons Bay
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
15186
Name
 
St. Joseph's Old Mission Peninsula
City
 
Traverse City
Meeting Night
 
1st Monday at 8:00pm
Number
 
15204
Name
 
Msgr. Russell E. Kohler
City
 
Westland
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
15213
Name
 
Basilica of St. Adalbert
City
 
Grand Rapids
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
15337
Name
 
Prince of Peace
City
 
Muskegon
Meeting Night
 
2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
15352
Name
 
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs Council
City
 
Beverly Hills
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
15417
Name
 
San Juan Diego
City
 
Lansing
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
15439
Name
 
St. Augustine Cathedral
City
 
Kalamazoo
Meeting Night
 
1st. Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
15454
Name
 
Archbishop Charles A Slatka
City
 
Grand Rapids
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
15495
Name
 
St. Alphonsus - Seelos
City
 
Grand Rapids
Meeting Night
 
2nd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
15548
Name
 
Holy Trinity Council
City
 
Comstock Park
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
15691
Name
 
St. Stephen
City
 
E. Grand Rapids
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
15692
Name
 
Parish of the Holy Spirit
City
 
Grand Rapids
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 8:00pm
Number
 
15811
Name
 
St. Joseph the Guardian
City
 
Troy
Meeting Night
 
Inactive at
Number
 
15889
Name
 
St. John Paul II
City
 
Cedar Springs
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:30pm
Number
 
15932
Name
 
Divine Grace
City
 
Carleton
Meeting Night
 
3rd. Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
15937
Name
 
St. Francis of Assisi
City
 
Lewiston
Meeting Night
 
3rd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
15967
Name
 
St. Daniel Council
City
 
Clarkston
Meeting Night
 
1st & 3rd Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
15993
Name
 
Fr. Francis Emmerich
City
 
Hart
Meeting Night
 
4th Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
16092
Name
 
Holy Redeemer Council
City
 
Vanderbilt
Meeting Night
 
3rd Wednesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
16169
Name
 
St. John Neumann Council
City
 
Canton
Meeting Night
 
2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
16199
Name
 
Cathedral of St. Andrew
City
 
Grand Rapids
Meeting Night
 
2nd Tuesday at 6:00pm
Number
 
16223
Name
 
St. Mary Magdalen
City
 
Kentwood
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday at 7:00pm
Number
 
16311
Name
 
St. George
City
 
Shelby Township
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
16422
Name
 
San Jose Obrero
City
 
Wyoming
Meeting Night
 
2nd Monday at 7:00pm
Number
 
16628
Name
 
Western Mich University
City
 
Kalamazoo
Meeting Night
 
2nd Sunday Aug.-May at 4:30pm
Number
 
16630
Name
 
SS John & Paul Council
City
 
Washington Twp.
Meeting Night
 
1st Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
16643
Name
 
Tri-Saints
City
 
Meeting Night
 
1st Tuesday & 2nd Thursday at 7:00pm
Number
 
17197
Name
 
Michigan State University
City
 
Lansing
Meeting Night
 
at
Number
 
17232
Name
 
St. Mary’s Visitation - Fr. Anselm Weber
City
 
Bryon Center
Meeting Night
 
1st Wednesday at 7:30pm
Number
 
17237
Name
 
Michigan Technological University
City
 
Houghton
Meeting Night
 
1st Saturday at 11:00am
Number
 
17509
Name
 
Blessed Paul Gojdic
City
 
Flushing
Meeting Night
 
at